Meet Cambodian Girls Online

Breaking News
Loading...

Cambodia Visa


All Foreign Visitors are now able to obtain the Cambodia visa upon arrival at the airport. It is no longer necessary to get the visa stamp at the Cambodian Embassy before your visit. Just prepare the following documents:

A Passport Photocopy 1 photos (3 x 4 cm) US$ 20 Cash for tourist visa fee(single entry,valid for 1 month extension only 1 extra month)
US$ 25 for business visa fee(single/multiple entry,valid for 1 month extensions up to 12 month)
At most international border crossing checkpoints in Cambodia, and through the online E-Visa procedure.
Share on Google+

Admin

""